IL Home
A.net/IL
DyeStatIL.com
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Monmouth College Fighting Scot Indoor Open
February 15th 2020 Monmouth, Illinois, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Attendees
Videos
Records
Info/Results
History for 2017 Feb 11th
Results
News
2020
1
1
2019
1
1
2018
1
1
2017
1
1
2016
1
1
2015
1
1
Media for 2017
Videos (
0
)
View
+
Photos (
0
)
View
+
Articles (
1
)
View
+
Blogs (
0
)
View
+
Results
2017 Results - Monmouth College Fighting Scot Indoor Open
Feb 6th 2017, 8:41pm
Attending groups
RunnerSpace.com/IL
Invited groups
2017
Monmouth College Fighting Scot Indoor Open
2017 Results - Monmouth College Fighting Scot Indoor Open
Published by
ResultsCentral
Feb 6th 2017, 8:41pm
Mens Results
Womens Results
60 Meter Dash
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Fr
Jeremiah Davis
7.04a
Greenville
2.
So
Brett Charlton
7.05a
Eureka
3.
So
Vance Bohlen
7.08a
St Ambrose
4.
Anthony Cable
7.13a
UNAT-Greenville
5.
Sr
Jarrid Williams
7.17a
Greenville
6.
Jr
Bobby Neal
7.22a
Greenville
7.
Jr
Gregary Cross
7.27a
Illinois College
8.
Fr
Noah Willoughby
7.32a
Western Illinois
60 Meter Dash
Wheelchair
- Finals
x
1.
So
Jonathan Schertz
20.94a
Eureka
60 Meter Dash
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
So
Vance Bohlen
7.17a
St Ambrose
2.
Sr
Jarrid Williams
7.18a
Greenville
3.
Fr
Jeremiah Davis
7.18a
Greenville
4.
So
Brett Charlton
7.20a
Eureka
5.
Jr
Bobby Neal
7.20a
Greenville
6.
Anthony Cable
7.23a
UNAT-Greenville
7.
Fr
Noah Willoughby
7.26a
Western Illinois
8.
Jr
Gregary Cross
7.30a
Illinois College
9.
Jr
Shadrack Ofori-Boadi
7.32a
Knox
10.
Fr
Terrill Pope
7.33a
Western Illinois
11.
Fr
Stone Darrow
7.34a
Monmouth (IL)
12.
So
Michael Hones
7.38a
Illinois Wesleyan
13.
Fr
Lucas Sondgeroth
7.40a
Monmouth (IL)
14.
Fr
Rylan Hynek
7.41a
Illinois College
14.
So
Bradley Stubbs
7.41a
Greenville
16.
Jr
Tony Greenwood
7.43a
Eureka
17.
So
Taylor Moeller
7.46a
Greenville
18.
Fr
Steven Oscar
7.49a
Greenville
19.
So
Hamid Camara
7.52a
Greenville
20.
Sr
Jonah Peoples
7.55a
Greenville
21.
So
Josh Kuse
7.56a
Eureka
22.
So
David Martin
7.58a
Greenville
23.
So
Caleb Rybolt
7.60a
Illinois College
24.
Jr
Josh Drew
7.64a
St Ambrose
25.
Fr
Antonio Feula
7.66a
Illinois Wesleyan
26.
Jr
Matt Hughes
7.69a
Greenville
27.
Fr
Alec Auston
7.80a
Knox
28.
So
Colton Fauver
7.86a
Eureka
29.
Fr
Eric Cole
7.90a
St Ambrose
30.
Sr
Jordan Reschke
7.93a
Monmouth (IL)
200 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Fr
Jeremiah Davis
22.86a
Greenville
2.
Jr
Bobby Neal
23.27a
Greenville
3.
So
Vance Bohlen
23.65a
St Ambrose
4.
Fr
Stone Darrow
23.76a
Monmouth (IL)
5.
So
Malik Hamilton
23.90a
Knox
6.
Sr
Jeremy Rainey-Brown
23.95a
Knox
7.
Fr
Terrill Pope
24.06a
Western Illinois
8.
So
Michael Hones
24.07a
Illinois Wesleyan
9.
Fr
Noah Willoughby
24.14a
Western Illinois
10.
Sr
Steven Gualandri
24.14a
Illinois Wesleyan
11.
Fr
Rylan Hynek
24.15a
Illinois College
12.
Jr
Gregary Cross
24.23a
Illinois College
13.
Sr
David Krueger
24.27a
St Ambrose
14.
Sr
Jonah Peoples
24.35a
Greenville
15.
Fr
Lucas Sondgeroth
24.46a
Monmouth (IL)
16.
So
Taylor Moeller
24.52a
Greenville
17.
So
Bryan Worby
24.58a
Illinois Wesleyan
18.
Jr
Jonah Kuntz
24.62a
St Ambrose
19.
So
Caleb Rybolt
24.71a
Illinois College
20.
Fr
Kyle Adams
24.98a
Illinois College
21.
Fr
Joseph Auger
25.02a
Knox
22.
Jr
Josh Drew
25.10a
St Ambrose
23.
Jr
Major Watkins
25.13a
St Ambrose
24.
Fr
Nathan Alldritt
25.42a
Rockford
25.
Sr
Jordan Reschke
25.86a
Monmouth (IL)
26.
Fr
Nicklas Mucciante
25.91a
Illinois College
27.
So
Bradley Stubbs
26.84a
Greenville
400 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Ethan Reschke
49.52a
Monmouth (IL)
2.
Jr
Andrew Sharp
50.15a
Greenville
3.
So
Jaxon Rieke
52.15a
Illinois College
4.
So
Brett Peifer
52.37a
Illinois College
5.
Fr
Jackson Pierce
52.43a
Greenville
6.
Fr
Joseph Auger
52.66a
Knox
7.
So
Chris Moore
52.66a
Illinois College
8.
Sr
Jeremy Rainey-Brown
52.67a
Knox
9.
So
Malik Hamilton
53.04a
Knox
10.
Sr
Steven Gualandri
54.58a
Illinois Wesleyan
11.
Jr
Jonah Kuntz
55.15a
St Ambrose
12.
So
Caleb Rybolt
55.28a
Illinois College
13.
Jr
Major Watkins
55.76a
St Ambrose
14.
Jr
Matt Svoboda
55.84a
St Ambrose
15.
Fr
Kyle Adams
55.97a
Illinois College
16.
Fr
Tarron McElroy
56.35a
Illinois College
17.
So
Tyler Bland
57.15a
Monmouth (IL)
18.
So
Sammy Salinas
57.43a
Illinois College
19.
Fr
Brandon Keaskowski
57.93a
Greenville
800 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
So
John Mangold
1:58.52a
Greenville
2.
So
Tate Heiple
2:00.01a
Monmouth (IL)
3.
Fr
Jeremy Glickman
2:00.06a
Illinois Wesleyan
4.
Jr
Rane Nichols
2:00.80a
St Ambrose
5.
Jr
Jaylen Shelton
2:01.52a
Greenville
6.
So
Bryent Van De Wostine
2:03.25a
Monmouth (IL)
7.
Jr
Nathan Potts
2:04.27a
Greenville
8.
So
Jay Gray
2:06.31a
Monmouth (IL)
9.
Sr
Ryan Dyer
2:06.49a
Westminster (MO)
10.
Fr
Diego Morones
2:07.47a
Knox
11.
Fr
Bernie O'Donell
2:08.25a
Illinois Wesleyan
12.
Fr
Tyler Kimes
2:08.30a
Greenville
13.
So
Brandon Allsop
2:09.00a
Monmouth (IL)
14.
Fr
Clay Colborn
2:09.23a
St Ambrose
15.
Sr
Robert Goin
2:09.73a
Greenville
16.
Fr
Kenneth Caples
2:12.33a
Western Illinois
17.
Fr
Cale Jausel
2:15.89a
Greenville
18.
So
Darius Stone
2:17.09a
Monmouth (IL)
19.
So
Christian Devant
2:17.12a
Rockford
20.
Fr
Nicholas Noel
2:19.51a
Rockford
21.
Jr
Ben Hosto
2:19.56a
Knox
22.
Fr
Hunter Carlson
2:26.17a
Eureka
23.
Sr
John Finley
2:31.12a
Rockford
1 Mile
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Sam Powers
4:36.14a
Illinois Wesleyan
2.
Jr
Skylar Mitchell
4:36.25a
St Ambrose
3.
Jr
Nolan Tweedy
4:36.87a
Illinois Wesleyan
4.
Sr
Nathan Allyn
4:37.92a
Greenville
5.
So
Emilio Mancha
4:38.00a
St Ambrose
6.
Fr
Dylan Goodyear
4:38.27a
Greenville
7.
So
Bryent Van De Wostine
4:38.51a
Monmouth (IL)
8.
Sr
Grant Colborn
4:41.00a
St Ambrose
9.
So
AJ Engelsen
4:42.81a
St Ambrose
10.
Jr
Cooper Pauley
4:43.50a
Monmouth (IL)
11.
So
Kelly Hoffmann
4:43.90a
Illinois Wesleyan
12.
Fr
Tanner Heiple
4:44.07a
Monmouth (IL)
13.
Fr
David Whittle
4:47.22a
St Ambrose
14.
Sr
Jonah Niedermeier
4:48.27a
St Ambrose
15.
So
Christian Devant
4:51.68a
Rockford
16.
Fr
Samuel Hernandez
4:52.98a
Knox
17.
So
Jonathan Rico
4:55.81a
Knox
18.
Fr
Diego Morones
4:56.35a
Knox
19.
Jr
Reid Henry
4:58.03a
St Ambrose
20.
Jr
Anthony Peters
4:58.41a
St Ambrose
21.
Fr
Nicholas Noel
4:58.59a
Rockford
22.
Fr
Mike Bersell
5:07.01a
Monmouth (IL)
23.
Jr
Ben Hosto
5:07.66a
Knox
24.
Sr
Dustin Watts
5:07.86a
Monmouth (IL)
25.
Sr
John Finley
5:17.66a
Rockford
26.
Fr
Anthony Canton
5:20.14a
Illinois College
27.
Fr
Jack Perdue
5:22.15a
Westminster (MO)
28.
Jr
James Woolley
5:48.14a
Knox
3000 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Tanner Kuenneth
9:04.31a
Illinois Wesleyan
2.
Jr
Ronan Dorsey
9:15.01a
Illinois Wesleyan
3.
Sr
Jacob Burrell
9:25.52a
Greenville
4.
So
Casey Gerczak
10:23.19a
St Ambrose
5.
Fr
Jack Perdue
10:30.33a
Westminster (MO)
6.
Fr
Leo Kesseler
10:37.08a
St Ambrose
7.
Fr
Connor Duke
10:44.18a
Illinois College
8.
Fr
Hunter Todd
11:03.53a
Monmouth (IL)
9.
Fr
Alberto Vargas
11:14.21a
St Ambrose
10.
Fr
Jack Haugen
11:29.57a
St Ambrose
5000 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Fr
Max Crowninshield
16:26.29a
Illinois Wesleyan
2.
Sr
Ben Gabel
17:07.38a
Greenville
3.
Fr
Steven Raybould
17:07.61a
Illinois Wesleyan
60m Hurdles
- 42"
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Payton Holmes
8.32a
Monmouth (IL)
2.
Jr
Vaughn Gentzler
8.52a
Monmouth (IL)
3.
So
Jack Reemtsma
8.55a
St Ambrose
4.
So
Carl O'Connor
9.01a
Monmouth (IL)
5.
Jr
Sean Kisch
9.07a
Illinois College
6.
Fr
Antonio Feula
9.10a
Illinois Wesleyan
7.
So
David Martin
9.31a
Greenville
8.
Sr
Jonah Peoples
9.42a
Greenville
60m Hurdles
- 42"
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
Sr
Payton Holmes
8.35a
Monmouth (IL)
2.
Jr
Vaughn Gentzler
8.48a
Monmouth (IL)
3.
So
Jack Reemtsma
8.58a
St Ambrose
4.
Sr
Jonah Peoples
9.01a
Greenville
5.
Jr
Sean Kisch
9.03a
Illinois College
6.
Fr
Antonio Feula
9.12a
Illinois Wesleyan
7.
So
Carl O'Connor
9.14a
Monmouth (IL)
8.
So
David Martin
9.23a
Greenville
9.
Fr
Nicklas Mucciante
9.38a
Illinois College
10.
Jr
Matt Svoboda
9.66a
St Ambrose
11.
Jr
Matt Hughes
10.16a
Greenville
12.
So
Sammy Salinas
10.30a
Illinois College
13.
Fr
Josh Swope
10.34a
Western Illinois
14.
Fr
Russell Lamb
14.65a
Greenville
4x200 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
1:30.64a
St Ambrose
2.
Relay Team
1:31.15a
Monmouth (IL)
3.
Relay Team
1:32.88a
Illinois College
4.
Relay Team
1:34.76a
Knox
5.
Relay Team
1:39.71a
Monmouth (IL)
6.
Relay Team
1:47.84a
Eureka
4x400 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
3:24.16a
St Ambrose
2.
Relay Team
3:27.87a
Illinois College
3.
Relay Team
3:31.79a
Monmouth (IL)
4.
Relay Team
3:31.90a
Greenville
5.
Relay Team
3:36.32a
Greenville
6.
Relay Team
3:40.22a
Monmouth (IL)
7.
Relay Team
3:41.75a
St Ambrose
8.
Relay Team
3:46.37a
Monmouth (IL)
9.
Relay Team
3:49.15a
Greenville
10.
Relay Team
3:57.58a
St Ambrose
11.
Relay Team
3:57.69a
St Ambrose
Shot Put
- 16lb
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
So
Mitchell Hooten
15.09m
Greenville
2.
Fr
Zach Anderson
14.87m
Illinois Wesleyan
3.
So
John Hintz
13.76m
Monmouth (IL)
4.
So
LC Washington
13.74m
Greenville
5.
Jr
Ben Stillwell
13.39m
Monmouth (IL)
6.
So
Kyle Verdon
12.71m
St Ambrose
7.
Fr
Daniel Campagna
12.60m
Western Illinois
8.
Fr
Joe Krall
12.48m
Monmouth (IL)
9.
So
Nathan Deushane
12.00m
Illinois College
10.
So
Zane Sullens
11.66m
Monmouth (IL)
11.
Sr
Scott Mitchell
11.39m
Illinois Wesleyan
12.
Fr
Christopher Idleburg
11.34m
Westminster (MO)
13.
So
Jared Johnson
11.29m
Rockford
14.
So
David Martin
11.15m
Greenville
15.
Fr
Colin Orchard
10.84m
Illinois Wesleyan
16.
Fr
Isaiah Lucas
10.69m
Knox
17.
So
Ty Bergeson
10.58m
Western Illinois
18.
So
Mario Whitley
10.37m
Knox
19.
Fr
Paul Tyler
10.33m
Knox
20.
So
Jonathan Ponce-Cuiriz
9.70m
Rockford
21.
So
Chase Gray
9.44m
Rockford
22.
Fr
Josh Swope
8.86m
Western Illinois
23.
Fr
Thomas Broomfield
8.55m
Greenville
24.
Fr
Zack Thompson
8.41m
Rockford
25.
So
Alex Evitts
8.26m
Rockford
High Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Eric Rydell
1.99m
Illinois Wesleyan
2.
Fr
Laurence Henderson
1.94m
Illinois Wesleyan
3.
Fr
Josh Swope
1.94m
Western Illinois
4.
So
Cole Connell
1.94m
St Ambrose
5.
So
Patrick Foster
1.89m
Illinois Wesleyan
6.
Jr
Justin Christiansen
1.84m
Rockford
7.
Jr
Matt Hughes
1.84m
Greenville
8.
So
Austin Spriggs
1.79m
Illinois College
8.
Fr
Greg Mitchell
1.79m
Greenville
10.
Sr
Nick Scobee
1.74m
St Ambrose
11.
So
Brian Kruzan
1.69m
Illinois College
12.
Fr
Bailey Downey
1.69m
Illinois College
13.
Fr
Quentin Hall
1.69m
St Ambrose
13.
Jr
Vaughn Gentzler
1.69m
Monmouth (IL)
15.
Fr
Chandler Claude
1.69m
Monmouth (IL)
16.
Jr
Matt Svoboda
1.69m
St Ambrose
Pole Vault
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Dan Evers
5.08m
Monmouth (IL)
2.
Fr
Ethan Kett
4.08m
Illinois Wesleyan
3.
Jr
Cooper Elam
3.63m
Eureka
4.
So
Cole Connell
3.63m
St Ambrose
Jr
Sean Kisch
NH
Illinois College
Jr
Matt Svoboda
NH
St Ambrose
Sr
David Krueger
NH
St Ambrose
Fr
Michael Rinella
NH
Western Illinois
Long Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Jarrid Williams
6.71m
Greenville
2.
So
Bryan Worby
6.64m
Illinois Wesleyan
3.
So
Cole Connell
6.50m
St Ambrose
4.
Fr
Jake Stewart
6.43m
Illinois Wesleyan
5.
So
Brett Charlton
6.31m
Eureka
6.
Fr
Garrett Gillette
6.21m
Illinois College
7.
Jr
Collin Aimone
6.21m
Eureka
8.
Jr
Dan Evers
6.06m
Monmouth (IL)
9.
Sr
Rasheed Debord
5.96m
St Ambrose
10.
Jr
Tony Greenwood
5.92m
Eureka
11.
Fr
Josh Gross
5.91m
Monmouth (IL)
12.
Sr
Payton Holmes
5.80m
Monmouth (IL)
13.
Anthony Cable
5.70m
UNAT-Greenville
14.
Jr
Sean O'Carroll
5.63m
Illinois Wesleyan
15.
Jr
Justin Christiansen
5.56m
Rockford
16.
Fr
Levon Hendricks
5.48m
Illinois College
17.
Jr
Josh Drew
5.36m
St Ambrose
18.
Sr
Nick Scobee
5.34m
St Ambrose
19.
Fr
Eric Cole
5.30m
St Ambrose
20.
Sr
Angel Manzano
4.88m
Greenville
Fr
Anthony Hand
FOUL
Illinois College
Triple Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Jarrid Williams
13.97m
Greenville
2.
Fr
Levon Hendricks
13.26m
Illinois College
3.
Fr
Anthony Hand
12.96m
Illinois College
4.
Fr
Laurence Henderson
12.76m
Illinois Wesleyan
5.
Sr
Rasheed Debord
12.51m
St Ambrose
6.
Fr
Garrett Gillette
12.41m
Illinois College
7.
Fr
Seth Carlisle
12.25m
Illinois Wesleyan
8.
Sr
Nick Scobee
12.08m
St Ambrose
9.
Fr
Lucas Dorian
12.02m
Greenville
Fr
Greg Mitchell
FOUL
Greenville
Fr
Quentin Hall
FOUL
St Ambrose
Fr
Chandler Claude
FOUL
Monmouth (IL)
Jr
Josh Drew
FOUL
St Ambrose
Jr
Matt Svoboda
FOUL
St Ambrose
So
Carl O'Connor
FOUL
Monmouth (IL)
Weight Throw
- 35lb
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
So
John Hintz
17.00m
Monmouth (IL)
2.
Sr
Bradley Walls
16.18m
Western Illinois
3.
Fr
Joe Krall
15.56m
Monmouth (IL)
4.
So
Zane Sullens
15.42m
Monmouth (IL)
5.
Jr
Chris Crawford
15.29m
Greenville
6.
Fr
Brady Shows
15.02m
Western Illinois
7.
Sr
Jamal Jackson
14.71m
Illinois Wesleyan
8.
Sr
Dusty Atteberry
14.70m
Greenville
9.
Fr
Zach Anderson
14.56m
Illinois Wesleyan
10.
Jr
Ben Stillwell
13.89m
Monmouth (IL)
11.
Jr
Ben Perry
13.69m
Greenville
12.
So
Mitchell Hooten
13.58m
Greenville
13.
Sr
Scott Mitchell
13.02m
Illinois Wesleyan
14.
So
LC Washington
12.60m
Greenville
15.
So
Jake Williiams
12.25m
Illinois Wesleyan
16.
Fr
Anthony Flores
11.80m
Illinois College
17.
Fr
Daniel Campagna
11.71m
Western Illinois
18.
So
Jared Johnson
10.80m
Rockford
19.
Fr
Paul Tyler
10.71m
Knox
20.
So
Mario Whitley
10.51m
Knox
21.
So
Ty Bergeson
10.13m
Western Illinois
22.
So
Jonathan Ponce-Cuiriz
10.01m
Rockford
23.
So
Chase Gray
8.38m
Rockford
24.
Fr
Isaiah Lucas
8.06m
Knox
25.
So
Alex Evitts
7.26m
Rockford
26.
Fr
Thomas Broomfield
7.04m
Greenville
27.
Fr
Zack Thompson
6.55m
Rockford
Fr
Colin Orchard
FOUL
Illinois Wesleyan
So
Nathan Deushane
FOUL
Illinois College
60 Meter Dash
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Amelia Glueck
7.91a
Illinois Wesleyan
2.
Fr
Jill Runyon
7.98a
Illinois Wesleyan
3.
Sr
Maddison Zimmer
8.01a
Illinois Wesleyan
4.
So
Valarie Varanese
8.05a
Knox
5.
Fr
Andrea Hyde
8.06a
Illinois College
6.
Sr
Briana Gardner
8.07a
Monmouth (IL)
7.
So
Rebecca Anderson
8.08a
Illinois Wesleyan
8.
Fr
Mani Lock
8.14a
Western Illinois
60 Meter Dash
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
Jr
Amelia Glueck
7.93a
Illinois Wesleyan
2.
Fr
Jill Runyon
7.94a
Illinois Wesleyan
3.
Sr
Maddison Zimmer
8.02a
Illinois Wesleyan
4.
Fr
Mani Lock
8.04a
Western Illinois
5.
Fr
Andrea Hyde
8.04a
Illinois College
6.
So
Rebecca Anderson
8.11a
Illinois Wesleyan
7.
Sr
Briana Gardner
8.12a
Monmouth (IL)
8.
So
Valarie Varanese
8.12a
Knox
9.
Fr
Megan Reed
8.16a
Western Illinois
10.
Sr
TaShea' Tinglin
8.21a
Monmouth (IL)
11.
So
Anne Nolting
8.25a
St Ambrose
12.
So
Cynthia Myers
8.33a
Monmouth (IL)
13.
Sr
Beka Wollenburg
8.35a
Monmouth (IL)
14.
Jr
Mary Perez
8.36a
St Ambrose
15.
Fr
Abbie Fuller
8.38a
St Ambrose
16.
Fr
Mikia Anderson
8.41a
Western Illinois
17.
So
Jamie Buechner
8.42a
Rockford
18.
Fr
Alexa Walker
8.71a
Illinois College
19.
Fr
Joselynn Allen
8.72a
Illinois College
20.
Fr
Flower Edington
8.80a
Illinois Wesleyan
21.
Jr
Taylor Howard
8.87a
Westminster (MO)
22.
Fr
Rose Unger
9.04a
Knox
200 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Chelsea Gilles
25.44a
Greenville
2.
Sr
Maddison Zimmer
25.66a
Illinois Wesleyan
3.
Jr
Raytoria Richardson
26.25a
Western Illinois
4.
Sr
Molly Jo Smith
26.41a
St Ambrose
5.
Jr
Amelia Glueck
26.49a
Illinois Wesleyan
6.
Sr
Briana Gardner
26.56a
Monmouth (IL)
7.
Fr
Jill Runyon
26.56a
Illinois Wesleyan
8.
Sr
Liz Oltman
26.60a
Illinois Wesleyan
9.
So
Rebecca Anderson
26.65a
Illinois Wesleyan
10.
So
Cynthia Myers
27.02a
Monmouth (IL)
11.
Sr
Sara Lampe
27.09a
St Ambrose
12.
Sr
Sam Roth
27.11a
St Ambrose
13.
Jr
Mary Perez
27.13a
St Ambrose
14.
Fr
Andrea Hyde
27.21a
Illinois College
15.
So
Valarie Varanese
27.61a
Knox
16.
Sr
Beka Wollenburg
27.90a
Monmouth (IL)
17.
Sr
TaShea' Tinglin
28.08a
Monmouth (IL)
18.
Fr
Mikia Anderson
28.08a
Western Illinois
19.
So
Anne Nolting
28.16a
St Ambrose
20.
Fr
Vanessa Caldwell
28.18a
Monmouth (IL)
21.
Fr
Lauren Lamourt
28.24a
St Ambrose
22.
Fr
Rachel Hilton
28.27a
Western Illinois
23.
So
Jayda Fowler
28.51a
Greenville
24.
So
Jamie Buechner
28.81a
Rockford
25.
Jr
Abby Hammer
28.82a
St Ambrose
26.
Fr
Joselynn Allen
28.84a
Illinois College
27.
Fr
Michaela Kowalewski
28.91a
Knox
28.
Fr
Abbie Fuller
29.01a
St Ambrose
29.
Fr
Alexa Walker
29.03a
Illinois College
30.
Fr
Bridget Sulek
29.18a
St Ambrose
31.
So
Ashley Plumb
29.31a
St Ambrose
32.
Fr
Rose Unger
29.35a
Knox
33.
Fr
Amber Voss
29.48a
St Ambrose
34.
Fr
Mani Lock
29.55a
Western Illinois
35.
Fr
Mallory Meyers
29.67a
St Ambrose
36.
Jr
Taylor Howard
29.79a
Westminster (MO)
37.
Fr
Jasmin Duncan
30.16a
Western Illinois
38.
Sr
Renee Flanders
30.34a
St Ambrose
39.
Jr
Caroline Hickey
31.81a
Knox
40.
Jr
Shelby Carlson
31.98a
St Ambrose
41.
So
Jessica Wulffen
32.16a
St Ambrose
42.
Fr
Whitney Mitchhart
34.01a
Westminster (MO)
Jr
Taelor Cooper
FS
St Ambrose
400 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Chelsea Gilles
58.03a
Greenville
2.
Sr
Molly Jo Smith
58.72a
St Ambrose
3.
Sr
Sara Lampe
59.15a
St Ambrose
4.
Sr
Liz Oltman
1:00.27a
Illinois Wesleyan
5.
Sr
Emily Diaz
1:01.34a
Illinois Wesleyan
6.
Jr
Isabella Kosier
1:01.53a
Monmouth (IL)
7.
Jr
Raytoria Richardson
1:01.54a
Western Illinois
8.
Fr
Rachel Hilton
1:02.82a
Western Illinois
9.
Jr
Charlette Flanders
1:03.08a
St Ambrose
10.
Fr
Bridget Sulek
1:04.42a
St Ambrose
11.
Jr
Taylor Howard
1:05.03a
Westminster (MO)
12.
So
Jayda Fowler
1:05.07a
Greenville
13.
Fr
Mallory Meyers
1:06.05a
St Ambrose
14.
Fr
Amber Voss
1:06.84a
St Ambrose
15.
Jr
Taelor Cooper
1:09.62a
St Ambrose
16.
Sr
Skye Mibbs
1:09.87a
Illinois College
800 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Joanna Podosek
2:17.14a
Monmouth (IL)
2.
Jr
Jamieria Stennis
2:28.72a
Western Illinois
3.
Fr
Sarah Adams
2:28.81a
St Ambrose
4.
Fr
Rebecca Kelly
2:30.77a
Illinois Wesleyan
5.
Jr
Alyssa Pridemore
2:32.25a
Illinois Wesleyan
6.
Fr
Emily Polinske
2:32.35a
Western Illinois
7.
So
Sheridan Noll
2:33.41a
Greenville
8.
So
Morgan Henry
2:46.30a
Westminster (MO)
9.
Jr
Shelby Carlson
2:46.90a
St Ambrose
10.
So
Natalia Bobak
2:47.46a
Monmouth (IL)
11.
Fr
Ali Pankey
2:50.92a
Illinois College
12.
So
Monica Niebrugge
2:50.96a
Greenville
13.
So
Gabby Adams
2:51.84a
Greenville
14.
Fr
Ashlyn Haage
3:01.83a
Illinois College
15.
So
Farzana Ahmed
3:11.68a
Knox
1 Mile
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
So
Kate Saulcy
5:32.65a
Monmouth (IL)
2.
So
Maddie Dulin
5:34.71a
Illinois Wesleyan
3.
Jr
Amy Wollenburg
5:45.59a
Monmouth (IL)
4.
Fr
Rachel Schoenecker
5:45.88a
Illinois Wesleyan
5.
So
Jaclyn Dziewior
5:53.45a
Illinois Wesleyan
6.
So
Meaghan Dorsey
6:00.40a
Knox
7.
Jr
Kelci Foss
6:00.64a
Monmouth (IL)
8.
So
Natalia Bobak
6:00.82a
Monmouth (IL)
9.
Jr
Megan McKee
6:06.19a
Greenville
10.
Fr
Nesbit Kori
6:19.12a
Greenville
11.
Fr
Abby Beach
6:25.20a
Westminster (MO)
12.
Jr
Sara Erskine
6:51.01a
St Ambrose
13.
So
Farzana Ahmed
7:12.13a
Knox
14.
Fr
Tracy Wang
7:19.32a
Rockford
3000 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Karyn Paisley
10:53.15a
St Ambrose
2.
Jr
Monica Mocogni
11:09.92a
Illinois Wesleyan
3.
Sr
Katie Nelson
11:17.62a
St Ambrose
4.
Jr
Lia Kruse
11:18.22a
Greenville
5.
Fr
Jenny Dickes
11:19.84a
St Ambrose
6.
Jr
Brooke Goodyear
11:20.02a
Greenville
7.
Jr
Ashlyn Rulis
11:20.39a
St Ambrose
8.
Fr
Sara Stockdale
11:29.99a
St Ambrose
9.
So
Kate Saulcy
11:36.36a
Monmouth (IL)
10.
Jr
Jacki Schirmacher
11:44.56a
Illinois Wesleyan
11.
Jr
Amy Wollenburg
11:55.62a
Monmouth (IL)
12.
Jr
Kelci Foss
12:01.35a
Monmouth (IL)
13.
Jr
Jenny Lopez
12:12.90a
St Ambrose
14.
So
Meaghan Dorsey
12:38.30a
Knox
15.
Sr
Kaley Lobb
12:51.11a
Monmouth (IL)
16.
So
Emily Miller
12:54.85a
Knox
5000 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Clare O'Donnell
19:36.73a
Illinois Wesleyan
2.
So
Jessica Salinas
21:01.21a
Monmouth (IL)
3.
Sr
Katelynn Propes
21:59.21a
Monmouth (IL)
60m Hurdles
- 33"
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Fr
Vanessa Caldwell
9.34a
Monmouth (IL)
2.
Fr
Michaela Kowalewski
9.65a
Knox
3.
Sr
Renee Flanders
9.74a
St Ambrose
4.
Fr
Maddie Youngers
9.88a
St Ambrose
5.
So
Rachel Hanna
10.40a
Greenville
6.
Fr
Flower Edington
10.76a
Illinois Wesleyan
7.
So
Monica Niebrugge
10.80a
Greenville
8.
Fr
Jasmin Duncan
11.75a
Western Illinois
60m Hurdles
- 33"
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
Fr
Vanessa Caldwell
9.42a
Monmouth (IL)
2.
Fr
Maddie Youngers
9.79a
St Ambrose
3.
Sr
Renee Flanders
9.87a
St Ambrose
4.
Fr
Michaela Kowalewski
9.89a
Knox
5.
So
Rachel Hanna
10.47a
Greenville
6.
Fr
Jasmin Duncan
10.87a
Western Illinois
7.
So
Monica Niebrugge
10.97a
Greenville
8.
Fr
Flower Edington
11.00a
Illinois Wesleyan
9.
Fr
Lexi Coffey
11.44a
Illinois College
10.
So
Jessica Wulffen
11.68a
St Ambrose
11.
Fr
Whitney Mitchhart
11.90a
Westminster (MO)
4x200 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
1:48.04a
Monmouth (IL)
2.
Relay Team
1:52.78a
St Ambrose
3.
Relay Team
1:53.82a
Knox
Relay Team
DNF
Illinois College
4x400 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
4:12.50a
Monmouth (IL)
2.
Relay Team
4:18.36a
St Ambrose
3.
Relay Team
4:43.12a
Illinois College
DMR 1200-400-800-1600m
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
12:36.96a
St Ambrose
Shot Put
- 4kg
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Karly Goodman
13.21m
Illinois Wesleyan
2.
Sr
Madison Benson
12.19m
Illinois College
3.
Fr
Jessica Chappel
11.89m
Greenville
4.
Jr
Brooke Willson
11.87m
St Ambrose
5.
Fr
Angela Roman
11.26m
Illinois Wesleyan
6.
Jr
Lilly Mendez
11.17m
Monmouth (IL)
7.
So
Ellen Neese
11.02m
Greenville
8.
So
MacKenzie Heinz
10.94m
Illinois College
9.
Fr
Markie Mulchay
10.66m
Illinois College
10.
Jr
Emily Weedman
10.55m
Monmouth (IL)
11.
So
Monica Niebrugge
10.37m
Greenville
12.
Fr
Jenna Kennedy
9.83m
Illinois College
13.
Fr
Mikayla Christian
9.81m
Illinois Wesleyan
14.
Sr
Shontoria Pratt
9.60m
Knox
15.
So
Alice Lee
9.27m
Knox
16.
Fr
Carly Abbott
9.01m
Greenville
17.
Fr
Sarah Parks
8.92m
Greenville
18.
Jr
Marideth Tate
8.87m
Greenville
19.
Fr
Abby Theroff
8.46m
Westminster (MO)
20.
Fr
Katrina Kopfhamer
8.07m
Rockford
21.
Fr
Amanda Boeckman
7.63m
Illinois College
High Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Sierah Ruffner
1.64m
Greenville
2.
Sr
Madi Schulenberg
1.64m
Monmouth (IL)
3.
Fr
Madeline Ward
1.54m
Illinois College
4.
Jr
Darice Brooks
1.49m
Monmouth (IL)
5.
Sr
Cassidy Chambers
1.34m
St Ambrose
5.
Fr
Aleeka Gentzler
1.34m
Monmouth (IL)
So
Gabby Adams
NH
Greenville
Pole Vault
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Isabella Schneider
3.36m
Illinois Wesleyan
2.
Sr
Jamie Gradishar
3.36m
Illinois Wesleyan
3.
So
Madissyn Horack
3.21m
Illinois Wesleyan
4.
Sr
Rachel Simpson
3.21m
Illinois College
5.
Jr
Jacki Schirmacher
3.06m
Illinois Wesleyan
6.
So
Rachel Hanna
2.91m
Greenville
7.
So
Chelsea Munday
2.76m
St Ambrose
8.
Jr
Taylor Howard
2.61m
Westminster (MO)
9.
Fr
Maddie Byrne
2.31m
Knox
10.
Sr
Cassidy Chambers
2.31m
St Ambrose
Long Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Amelia Glueck
5.91m
Illinois Wesleyan
2.
Fr
Lauren Lamourt
5.25m
St Ambrose
3.
Fr
Megan Reed
5.23m
Western Illinois
4.
So
Janisha Pealer
5.15m
Greenville
5.
Jr
Brandi Hosford
5.07m
St Ambrose
6.
Fr
Maddie Youngers
5.06m
St Ambrose
7.
Sr
Sam Roth
5.02m
St Ambrose
8.
Fr
Abbie Fuller
4.81m
St Ambrose
9.
Jr
Darice Brooks
4.77m
Monmouth (IL)
10.
Jr
Mary Perez
4.70m
St Ambrose
11.
So
Bailey Leitschuh
4.59m
Illinois College
12.
Fr
Monica Pappas
4.58m
Illinois College
13.
Sr
Ashley Castellanos
4.53m
Monmouth (IL)
14.
Sr
Madi Schulenberg
4.39m
Monmouth (IL)
15.
Sr
Skye Mibbs
4.33m
Illinois College
16.
So
Monica Niebrugge
4.18m
Greenville
Triple Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Brandi Hosford
11.59m
St Ambrose
2.
Jr
Shante Williams
11.37m
Illinois Wesleyan
3.
Sr
Emily Diaz
11.10m
Illinois Wesleyan
4.
Fr
Megan Reed
10.97m
Western Illinois
5.
Sr
Ashley Castellanos
10.39m
Monmouth (IL)
6.
So
Sydney Jones
10.29m
Monmouth (IL)
7.
So
Rachel Osoba
10.25m
Illinois Wesleyan
8.
Fr
Maddie Youngers
10.20m
St Ambrose
9.
Sr
Sam Roth
10.01m
St Ambrose
10.
So
Bailey Leitschuh
9.84m
Illinois College
11.
Sr
Madi Schulenberg
9.59m
Monmouth (IL)
12.
So
Chelsea Munday
9.19m
St Ambrose
13.
Jr
Taylor Howard
9.02m
Westminster (MO)
14.
Fr
Lexi Coffey
8.83m
Illinois College
So
Karlie Wade
FOUL
St Ambrose
Weight Throw
- 20lb
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Karly Goodman
15.76m
Illinois Wesleyan
2.
Jr
Lilly Mendez
15.29m
Monmouth (IL)
3.
Fr
Jessica Chappel
13.89m
Greenville
4.
Jr
Brooke Willson
13.19m
St Ambrose
5.
So
MacKenzie Heinz
13.06m
Illinois College
6.
Fr
Angela Roman
12.92m
Illinois Wesleyan
7.
Sr
Jessica Fritts
12.80m
Knox
8.
Sr
Colette Norris
12.49m
Illinois College
9.
So
Ellen Neese
12.49m
Greenville
10.
Fr
Anika Juerss
11.74m
Western Illinois
11.
Jr
Emily Weedman
11.66m
Monmouth (IL)
12.
Jr
Marideth Tate
11.57m
Greenville
12.
Fr
Jenna Kennedy
11.57m
Illinois College
14.
Sr
Shontoria Pratt
11.22m
Knox
15.
Fr
Katrina Kopfhamer
11.10m
Rockford
16.
So
Alice Lee
10.96m
Knox
17.
Fr
Mikayla Christian
10.78m
Illinois Wesleyan
18.
So
Victoria Papez
10.52m
Greenville
19.
Fr
Markie Mulchay
10.49m
Illinois College
20.
Jr
Rachel Helmich
10.38m
Illinois College
21.
Fr
Sarah Parks
9.86m
Greenville
22.
Fr
Amanda Boeckman
9.06m
Illinois College
23.
Fr
Carly Abbott
8.46m
Greenville
Fr
Maddie Sims
FOUL
Greenville
Like
·
Comment
·
Share
·
E-mail
·
6175 views
Post to:
Post as:
Post
0 shares:
Monmouth College Fighting Scot Indoor Open
,
ResultsCentral
,
Shane
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Monmouth College Fighting Scot Indoor Open
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2020
1
1
2019
1
1
2018
1
1
2017
1
1
2016
1
1
2015
1
1
Show 3 more
Hashtags
#monmouth-college
#fighting-scot-open
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!