Folders |
2019 Results - Monmouth College Fighting Scot Indoor OpenPublished by
Results: Adkins Trak Timing Licensed to Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License
HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/9/2019 05:49 PM
Monmouth Fighting Scots Indoor - 2/9/2019
Track and Field Invitational
Monmouth, College
Results
Women 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Prelims H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Hyde, Andrea JR Illinois Col 7.83 7.88q 3
2 Peckham, Jordan FR Monmouth (Il 7.98 8.04q 2
3 Kirby, Amaria FR St. Ambrose 8.18 8.11q 2
4 Sharp, Cayden FR Greenville 8.21 8.14q 3
5 Runyon, Jill JR Illinois Wes 7.80 8.14q 4
6 Nolting, Anne SR St. Ambrose 8.11 8.16q 1
7 Varanese, Valarie SR Knox 8.01 8.30q 1
8 Leitschuh, Bailey SR Illinois Col 8.24 8.36q 4
9 Hempen, Jessie FR Illinois Col 8.29 8.37q 4
10 Baker, Kenzie SO Monmouth (Il 8.38 8.40q 3
11 Rose, Leah FR St. Ambrose 8.41q 4
12 Timothy, Jaylissa FR Lincoln Coll 8.42 8.46q 1
13 Davis, Haniah FR Greenville 8.53 8.50q 2
14 Strunk, Savanah FR Monmouth (Il 8.57 8.60q 3
15 Boron, Davida JR Illinois Wes 8.41 8.70q 1
16 Hartin, Gabbie JR Greenville 8.92 8.82q 2
17 Sandage, Jorri FR Illinois Wes 8.86 3
18 Igomu, Queen JR Illinois Wes 8.94 8.88 1
19 Meyer, Morgan FR Lincoln Coll 9.03 8.90 1
20 Walker, Alexa JR Illinois Col 8.61 8.91 4
21 Werts, Maggie FR Lincoln Coll 9.04 8.98 2
22 Roy, Dareana SO Illinois Wes 9.13 4
23 Cruz Gonzalez, Sha SO Illinois Wes 9.24 3
24 Corzine, Rachel FR Knox 9.95 1
Women 60 Meter Dash
================================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Finals Points
================================================================================
Finals
1 Hyde, Andrea JR Illinois Col 7.88 7.94 10
2 Peckham, Jordan FR Monmouth (Il 8.04 8.04 8
3 Kirby, Amaria FR St. Ambrose 8.11 8.16 6
4 Nolting, Anne SR St. Ambrose 8.16 8.23 5
5 Sharp, Cayden FR Greenville 8.14 8.28 4
6 Varanese, Valarie SR Knox 8.30 8.31 3
7 Leitschuh, Bailey SR Illinois Col 8.36 8.38 2
Women 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Hyde, Andrea JR Illinois Col 26.50 26.61 7 10
2 Peckham, Jordan FR Monmouth (Il 26.10 26.97 7 8
3 Peckham, Payton FR Monmouth (Il 27.08 27.33 6 6
4 Molette, Olivia SO Illinois Col 27.35 27.87 6 5
5 Hempen, Jessie FR Illinois Col 28.29 27.90 4 4
6 Baker, Kenzie SO Monmouth (Il 28.00 27.91 5 3
7 Varanese, Valarie SR Knox 25.57 27.95 7 2
8 Rose, Leah FR St. Ambrose 28.02 28.13 5 1
9 Lamourt, Lauren JR St. Ambrose 26.90 28.23 6
10 Boron, Davida JR Illinois Wes 27.58 28.24 5
11 Nolting, Anne SR St. Ambrose 27.10 28.41 6
12 Strunk, Savanah FR Monmouth (Il 28.20 28.46 4
13 Wyman, Kelsey SO Illinois Wes 28.14 28.54 5
14 Sharp, Cayden FR Greenville 28.60 28.60 3
15 Timothy, Jaylissa FR Lincoln Coll 28.97 28.62 3
16 Walker, Alexa JR Illinois Col 28.39 28.98 4
17 Klanke, Madison SO Illinois Col 28.50 29.20 3
18 Jumper, Jordan FR Illinois Wes 28.95 29.63 3
19 Igomu, Queen JR Illinois Wes 29.69 29.78 2
20 Frichtl, Olivia FR Illinois Col 29.86 1
21 Roy, Dareana SO Illinois Wes 30.38 30.39 2
22 Hartin, Gabbie JR Greenville 30.60 30.81 1
23 Cruz Gonzalez, Sha SO Illinois Wes 30.55 30.93 2
24 Werts, Maggie FR Lincoln Coll 29.55 31.67 2
25 Corzine, Rachel FR Knox 36.35 1
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Peckham, Jordan FR Monmouth (Il 59.50 59.50 4 10
2 Franklin, Jessica FR Illinois Wes 58.12 59.76 4 8
3 Anderson, Rebecca SR Illinois Wes 59.87 1:00.83 4 6
4 Peckham, Payton FR Monmouth (Il 1:01.00 1:00.86 4 5
5 Porter, Jaidyn FR Illinois Col 1:01.75 1:01.88 4 4
6 Staley, Jessica SO Greenville 1:02.96 1:02.30 3 3
7 Sulek, Bridget JR St. Ambrose 1:01.80 1:03.80 3 2
8 Boron, Davida JR Illinois Wes 1:05.73 1:06.03 2 1
9 Klanke, Madison SO Illinois Col 1:03.34 1:06.63 3
10 Woods, Emily SO Illinois Col 1:05.05 1:06.85 3
11 Sandage, Jorri FR Illinois Wes 1:07.65 1:09.56 2
12 Board, Aurora FR Lincoln Coll 1:10.00 1:11.84 2
13 Curphy, Carrington SO St. Ambrose 1:14.13 1
14 Gray, Kathryn SO St. Ambrose 1:15.76 1:16.15 2
15 Corzine, Rachel FR Knox 1:21.20 1
Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Sears, Abby JR St. Ambrose 2:21.60 2:22.53 3 10
2 Wyman, Kelsey SO Illinois Wes 2:22.55 2:23.56 3 8
3 Hofmann, Arika FR Monmouth (Il 2:24.00 2:24.60 3 6
4 Moore, Mik FR Monmouth (Il 2:25.00 2:25.93 3 5
5 Duncan, Emma FR St. Ambrose 2:26.00 2:28.56 3 4
6 Pankey, Ali JR Illinois Col 2:25.00 2:31.55 3 3
7 Fisher, Kara FR Monmouth (Il 2:35.00 2:33.94 2 2
8 Williams, Hannah FR Greenville 2:31.59 2:35.53 3 1
9 Noll, Sheridan SR Greenville 2:38.10 2:37.22 2
10 Lesiotis, Athena SO Quincy 2:31.82 2:39.01 3
11 Kelly, Rebecca JR Illinois Wes 2:37.31 2:39.89 2
12 Dziewior, Jaclyn SR Illinois Wes 2:40.00 2:40.22 2
13 Vogler, Katie FR Illinois Wes 2:42.12 2:41.44 2
14 Obert, Katelyn SO Quincy 2:47.18 2:41.57 2
15 Cruz, Carolina FR Monmouth (Il 2:48.26 2:50.28 1
16 Walter, Madi FR Illinois Wes 2:54.94 1
17 Miller, Emily SR Knox 2:45.01 2:58.34 2
18 Lesicko, Desiree FR Greenville 2:59.76 1
19 Nolan, Molly FR St. Ambrose 3:01.61 3:07.78 1
Women 1 Mile Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Plumb, Ashley SR St. Ambrose 5:09.75 5:13.26 10
2 Knobloch, Keeley SR St. Ambrose 5:19.92 5:20.45 8
3 Galvan, Cecelia JR Illinois Wes 5:35.13 5:23.01 6
4 Goetz, April SO Lincoln Coll 5:38.89 5:34.78 5
5 Budd, Rachel JR Illinois Wes 5:40.79 5:35.32 4
6 Saulcy, Kate SR Monmouth (Il 5:45.00 5:56.17 3
7 McKenna, Teagan SO Monmouth (Il 6:00.00 5:56.60 2
8 Anglin, Deanna JR Lincoln Coll 6:30.50 6:15.68 1
9 Meadows, McKenzie SO Knox 6:53.91 7:01.24
Women 3000 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Mirande, Jenna FR Illinois Wes 10:50.00 10:49.40 10
2 Goetz, April SO Lincoln Coll 10:59.36 11:00.14 8
3 Dorsey, Lexie FR Illinois Wes 11:26.00 11:08.47 6
4 Menke, Kirsten SO Monmouth (Il 11:30.00 11:12.49 5
5 Dickes, Jenny JR St. Ambrose 10:45.00 11:19.88 4
6 Schrader, Allison FR Illinois Wes 11:25.65 11:20.07 3
7 Baltierra-Chavez, FR Monmouth (Il 11:30.00 11:31.41 2
8 Dosmann, Danica SO Knox 12:37.42 12:22.75 1
Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Sterr, Julia SO Monmouth (Il 19:30.00 19:27.36 10
2 Young, Caroline FR Monmouth (Il 19:45.00 19:29.45 8
3 Bobak, Natalia SR Monmouth (Il 19:30.00 20:10.66 6
4 Salinas, Jessica SR Monmouth (Il 19:45.00 20:21.17 5
5 Dosmann, Danica SO Knox 21:32.43 21:19.18 4
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Prelims H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Youngers, Maddy JR St. Ambrose 9.33 9.50q 2
2 Franklin, Jessica FR Illinois Wes 9.35 9.57q 1
3 Rose, Leah FR St. Ambrose 9.66 9.57q 2
4 Jumper, Jordan FR Illinois Wes 9.50 9.68q 1
5 Neve, Alex FR Monmouth (Il 10.14 10.07q 2
6 Frichtl, Olivia FR Illinois Col 10.31q 1
7 Hanna, Rachel SR Greenville 10.77 10.58q 2
8 Hart, Hana FR St. Ambrose 10.63 10.69q 1
9 Porter, Sydney SR Greenville 10.44 11.08q 1
10 Wulffen, Jessica SR St. Ambrose 11.16 11.35q 2
11 Vogler, Katie FR Illinois Wes 11.55 11.48q 1
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Finals Points
================================================================================
Finals
1 Franklin, Jessica FR Illinois Wes 9.57 9.37 10
2 Youngers, Maddy JR St. Ambrose 9.50 9.46 8
3 Rose, Leah FR St. Ambrose 9.57 9.59 6
4 Jumper, Jordan FR Illinois Wes 9.68 9.75 5
5 Neve, Alex FR Monmouth (Il 10.07 10.15 4
6 Frichtl, Olivia FR Illinois Col 10.31 10.19 3
7 Hanna, Rachel SR Greenville 10.58 10.45 2
8 Hart, Hana FR St. Ambrose 10.69 12.15 1
Women 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 St. Ambrose 'A' 1:43.07 1:47.56 10
1) Hillard, Lani SO 2) Nolting, Anne SR
3) Camp, Abby FR 4) Kirby, Amaria FR
2 Illinois College 'A' 1:48.00 1:47.82 8
1) Porter, Jaidyn FR 2) Leitschuh, Bailey SR
3) Molette, Olivia SO 4) Hyde, Andrea JR
3 Monmouth (Ill.) 'A' 1:50.00 1:49.42 6
1) Hofmann, Catelyn FR 2) Baker, Kenzie SO
3) Caldwell, Vanessa JR 4) Strunk, Savanah FR
4 Greenville 'A' 1:51.07 1:53.68 5
1) Staley, Jessica SO 2) Hanna, Rachel SR
3) Davis, Haniah FR 4) Sharp, Cayden FR
5 Lincoln College 'A' 1:53.50 1:56.11 4
1) Rance, Asia SO 2) Timothy, Jaylissa FR
3) Meyer, Morgan FR 4) Werts, Maggie FR
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 St. Ambrose 'A' 4:10.00 4:15.56 10
1) Sulek, Bridget JR 2) Reiley, Corrie SR
3) Sears, Abby JR 4) Duncan, Claire FR
2 Illinois College 'A' 4:12.00 4:16.42 8
1) Porter, Jaidyn FR 2) Woods, Emily SO
3) Pankey, Ali JR 4) Hempen, Jessie FR
3 Monmouth (Ill.) 'A' 4:20.00 4:24.71 6
1) Moore, Mik FR 2) Hofmann, Arika FR
3) Fisher, Kara FR 4) Saulcy, Kate SR
4 St. Ambrose 'B' x4:36.02
1) Gunn, Chloe SR 2) Grady, Megan SO
3) Duncan, Emma FR 4) Knobloch, Keeley SR
5 St. Ambrose 'C' x4:46.74
1) Rettenmeier, Mallory JR 2) Mendenhall, Jessica FR
3) Brouch, Amy SO 4) Stockdale, Sara SO
Women Distance Medley
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 St. Ambrose 'B' x13:34.27
1) Rettenmeier, Mallory JR 2) Reiley, Corrie SR
3) Mendenhall, Jessica FR 4) Stockdale, Sara SO
2 St. Ambrose 'A' 13:44.18 10
1) Gunn, Chloe SR 2) Duncan, Claire FR
3) Rettenmeier, Mallory JR 4) Brouch, Amy SO
3 Greenville 'A' 13:29.07 14:01.63 8
1) Noll, Sheridan SR 2) Porter, Sydney SR
3) Favela, Sabrina FR 4) Williams, Hannah FR
4 Quincy 'A' 13:51.88 14:24.34 6
1) Horman, Hannah SO 2) Leslie, Ashton JR
3) Obert, Katelyn SO 4) Lesiotis, Athena SO
Women High Jump
==========================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
==========================================================================================
1 Gentzler, Aleeka JR Monmouth (Il 1.50m 1.58m 5-02.25 10
2 Franklin, Jessica FR Illinois Wes 1.49m 1.53m 5-00.25 8
3 Welker, Josie SO Monmouth (Il 1.45m J1.53m 5-00.25 6
4 Sharp, Cayden FR Greenville 1.54m 1.43m 4-08.25 4.50
4 Horstmann, Abbie FR Illinois Col 1.35m 1.43m 4-08.25 4.50
6 Hayes, Michaela SO St. Ambrose 1.50m J1.43m 4-08.25 3
7 Pankey, Ali JR Illinois Col 1.50m J1.43m 4-08.25 1.50
7 Hart, Hana FR St. Ambrose 1.46m J1.43m 4-08.25 1.50
-- Vogler, Katie FR Illinois Wes 1.33m NH
-- Meyer, Morgan FR Lincoln Coll 1.43m NH
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
==========================================================================================
1 Axup, Alex SO St. Ambrose 3.25m 3.19m 10-05.50 10
2 DeShane, Alissa SO St. Ambrose 3.20m J3.19m 10-05.50 8
3 Hayes, Katherine SO Monmouth (Il 2.75m 2.74m 8-11.75 5.50
3 Snevely, Tamara JR Illinois Wes 2.75m 2.74m 8-11.75 5.50
5 Porterfield, Maggi SO Quincy 2.81m 2.44m 8-00.00 4
Women Long Jump
==========================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
==========================================================================================
1 Camp, Abby FR St. Ambrose 5.45m 5.32m 17-05.50 10
2 Lee, Nia SO Illinois Wes 5.30m 5.24m 17-02.25 8
3 Helferich, Emma FR Illinois Wes 5.42m 5.23m 17-02.00 6
4 Osoba, Rachel SR Illinois Wes 5.46m J5.23m 17-02.00 5
5 Franklin, Jessica FR Illinois Wes 5.10m 5.05m 16-07.00 4
6 Molette, Olivia SO Illinois Col 5.24m 5.00m 16-05.00 3
7 Lamourt, Lauren JR St. Ambrose 5.47m 4.87m 15-11.75 2
8 Woods, Emily SO Illinois Col 4.84m 4.81m 15-09.50 1
9 Sharp, Cayden FR Greenville 4.58m J4.81m 15-09.50
10 Leitschuh, Bailey SR Illinois Col 5.05m 4.67m 15-04.00
11 Ladner, Cindy FR Monmouth (Il 4.55m 14-11.25
12 Jones, Sydney SR Monmouth (Il 4.27m 14-00.25
13 Wulffen, Jessica SR St. Ambrose 4.47m 4.22m 13-10.25
14 Meyers, Deshja FR Monmouth (Il 3.98m 4.07m 13-04.25
Women Triple Jump
==========================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
==========================================================================================
1 # 4 Busjey, Kayla Unattached 11.50m 11.52m 37-09.50 10
2 Camp, Abby FR St. Ambrose 11.13m 10.95m 35-11.25 8
3 Lee, Nia SO Illinois Wes 10.94m 10.75m 35-03.25 6
4 Youngers, Maddy JR St. Ambrose 11.40m 10.74m 35-03.00 5
5 Osoba, Rachel SR Illinois Wes 10.60m 10.52m 34-06.25 4
6 Lamourt, Lauren JR St. Ambrose 11.30m 10.44m 34-03.00 3
7 Helferich, Emma FR Illinois Wes 10.60m 9.83m 32-03.00 2
8 Hanna, Rachel SR Greenville 10.16m 9.76m 32-00.25 1
9 Leitschuh, Bailey SR Illinois Col 10.31m 9.74m 31-11.50
10 Horstmann, Abbie FR Illinois Col 9.24m 30-03.75
11 Jones, Sydney SR Monmouth (Il 9.10m 29-10.25
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
==========================================================================================
1 Sebben, Leigha SO Monmouth (Il 11.71m 12.26m 40-02.75 10
2 Blair, Ayana SO Illinois Wes 12.25m 12.02m 39-05.25 8
3 Crawley, Brandi FR St. Ambrose 11.34m 12.00m 39-04.50 6
4 Gilstrap, Megan FR Monmouth (Il 11.39m 11.68m 38-04.00 5
5 Maloney, Savannah SO Greenville 10.90m 11.54m 37-10.50 4
6 Hartman, Renee FR Illinois Col 10.73m 11.49m 37-08.50 3
7 Roman, Angela JR Illinois Wes 12.32m 11.41m 37-05.25 2
8 Guse, Mara SR St. Ambrose 11.55m 11.21m 36-09.50 0.50
8 Bowns, Elizabeth FR Illinois Col 11.03m 11.21m 36-09.50 0.50
10 Lee, Alice SR Knox 10.92m 11.09m 36-04.75
11 McVey, Hannah SO Monmouth (Il 10.75m 10.78m 35-04.50
12 Franklin, Jessica FR Illinois Wes 10.72m 10.41m 34-02.00
13 Lawal, Kareema FR Monmouth (Il 10.77m 9.93m 32-07.00
14 Burt, Kendall FR Monmouth (Il 10.50m 9.87m 32-04.75
15 Mulchay, Markie JR Illinois Col 10.72m 9.83m 32-03.00
16 Cunningham, Deb JR Greenville 10.22m 9.57m 31-04.75
17 Parks, Sarah JR Greenville 9.99m 9.36m 30-08.50
18 Joyce, Gia SO Illinois Wes 9.18m 9.18m 30-01.50
19 Smith, Sara FR St. Ambrose 9.81m 9.15m 30-00.25
20 McStravick, Sydni JR Illinois Wes 8.78m 28-09.75
21 McCroy, Felica FR St. Ambrose 8.35m 8.36m 27-05.25
22 Martinez, Yesenia JR Illinois Wes 8.30m 8.01m 26-03.50
23 DiBenedetto, Emily FR Knox 10.02m 7.57m 24-10.00
24 Vogler, Katie FR Illinois Wes 7.29m 7.51m 24-07.75
25 Porter, Sydney SR Greenville 8.06m 7.33m 24-00.75
Women Weight Throw
==========================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
==========================================================================================
1 Roman, Angela JR Illinois Wes 15.16m 15.10m 49-06.50 10
2 Kennedy, Jenna JR Illinois Col 15.22m 14.76m 48-05.25 8
3 McVey, Hannah SO Monmouth (Il 13.92m 14.17m 46-06.00 6
4 Sebben, Leigha SO Monmouth (Il 14.02m 14.15m 46-05.25 5
5 Blair, Ayana SO Illinois Wes 15.54m 13.97m 45-10.00 4
6 Heinz, MacKenzie SR Illinois Col 14.30m 13.93m 45-08.50 3
7 Lawal, Kareema FR Monmouth (Il 13.26m 13.84m 45-05.00 2
8 Boeckman, Amanda JR Illinois Col 13.85m 13.73m 45-00.50 1
9 Cunningham, Deb JR Greenville 13.26m 13.45m 44-01.50
10 Mulchay, Markie JR Illinois Col 12.93m 12.60m 41-04.25
11 Lee, Alice SR Knox 12.70m 12.31m 40-04.75
12 Hartman, Renee FR Illinois Col 12.20m 11.84m 38-10.25
13 Bowns, Elizabeth FR Illinois Col 10.70m 11.53m 37-10.00
14 Guse, Mara SR St. Ambrose 12.66m 11.38m 37-04.00
15 Papez, Victoria SR Greenville 13.34m 11.33m 37-02.25
16 Alewelt, Lindsay SO Illinois Col 12.59m 11.15m 36-07.00
17 Abbott, Carly JR Greenville 10.36m 10.74m 35-03.00
18 Burt, Kendall FR Monmouth (Il 10.68m 10.72m 35-02.00
19 Parks, Sarah JR Greenville 10.67m 10.50m 34-05.50
20 Crawley, Brandi FR St. Ambrose 10.93m 10.37m 34-00.25
21 Maloney, Savannah SO Greenville 11.80m 10.33m 33-10.75
22 DiBenedetto, Emily FR Knox 10.05m 9.97m 32-08.50
23 Gilstrap, Megan FR Monmouth (Il 12.28m 9.27m 30-05.00
24 Smith, Sara FR St. Ambrose 8.88m 8.63m 28-03.75
25 McCroy, Felica FR St. Ambrose 8.55m 6.61m 21-08.25
-- Robinson, Asia FR Illinois Col 10.23m FOUL
Men 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Prelims H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Bohlen, Vance SR St. Ambrose 7.06 7.15q 4
2 Teltull, Rodman SO Lincoln Coll 7.06 7.15q 5
3 Williams, Nife JR Illinois Col 7.04 7.15q 6
4 Sondgeroth, Lucas JR Monmouth (Il 7.13 7.17q 1
5 Salmond, Di'Mond SO Greenville 7.17 7.17q 3
6 Hampton, Roman JR Lincoln Coll 7.10 7.18q 2
7 Grawe, Kolton FR Quincy 7.23 7.22q 6
8 Picton, Austin JR Lincoln Coll 7.21 7.25q 5
9 Flounoy, Josh FR Greenville 7.26 7.28q 5
10 Hones, Michael SR Illinois Wes 7.19 7.29q 4
11 Turner, Josh SO Lincoln Coll 7.30 7.29q 1
12 # 1 Morrow, Mitchell Unattached 7.10 7.30q 3
13 Leafers, Kaleb FR Monmouth (Il 7.30 7.31q 2
14 Zachary, Marshaun FR St. Ambrose 7.16 7.32q 2
15 Harvey, Marqus SO Illinois Wes 7.24 7.33q 6
16 Berdell, Desmond JR Lincoln Coll 7.29 7.35q 3
17 Hynek, Rylan JR Illinois Col 7.36 7.36 5
18 Holt, Mahari JR Greenville 7.35 7.37 3
19 Lawless, Deriek FR Lincoln Coll 7.40 7.41 6
20 Saunders, Kevin FR Quincy 7.39 7.45 6
21 Jackson, Jeremiah SO St. Ambrose 7.42 7.46 2
21 Smith, Javion SO Greenville 7.46 5
23 Oscar, Steven JR Greenville 7.41 7.46 3
24 Keith, Kyonn SR Illinois Wes 7.15 7.47 1
25 Wolf, Sebastian FR Monmouth (Il 7.32 7.48 1
26 Ruskin, Dylan SO Illinois Wes 7.35 7.49 4
27 Motley, Lucas SO Illinois Col 7.45 7.50 1
28 Graydon, Donovan SO Greenville 7.40 7.50 4
29 Bright, Asante SO Illinois Col 7.51 7.56 3
30 Jones, Aderio FR Greenville 7.58 1
31 Connell, Cole SR St. Ambrose 7.47 7.61 2
32 Nguy, Davis FR Illinois Wes 7.71 7.64 5
33 Whatley, Alexze SO Lincoln Coll 7.45 7.73 1
34 Brooks, Sean FR Greenville 7.91 7.97 6
35 Geisler, Blake FR Knox 8.01 3
36 Garcia, Erick JR Greenville 7.95 8.02 6
37 Warren, Shane FR Illinois Col 8.39 2
Men 60 Meter Dash
================================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Finals Points
================================================================================
Finals
1 Hampton, Roman JR Lincoln Coll 7.18 7.02 10
2 Williams, Nife JR Illinois Col 7.15 7.11 8
3 Sondgeroth, Lucas JR Monmouth (Il 7.17 7.13 6
4 Teltull, Rodman SO Lincoln Coll 7.15 7.15 5
5 Bohlen, Vance SR St. Ambrose 7.15 7.18 4
6 Salmond, Di'Mond SO Greenville 7.17 7.20 3
7 Grawe, Kolton FR Quincy 7.22 7.22 2
8 Picton, Austin JR Lincoln Coll 7.25 7.38 1
Men 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Hampton, Roman JR Lincoln Coll 22.55 22.73 9 10
2 Williams, Darius SO Monmouth (Il 23.17 22.86 9 8
3 Williams, Nife JR Illinois Col 23.00 23.32 9 6
4 Jackson, Derrick FR Knox 24.34 23.34 5 5
5 Grawe, Kolton FR Quincy 23.43 23.34 8 4
6 Salmond, Di'Mond SO Greenville 23.38 23.36 8 3
7 Vancil, Zach SO Monmouth (Il 23.51 23.36 7 2
8 Sondgeroth, Lucas JR Monmouth (Il 23.50 23.37 8 1
9 Turner, Josh SO Lincoln Coll 23.55 23.41 7
10 Brock, Alexander FR Monmouth (Il 23.42 23.49 8
11 Neal, Josiah FR Lincoln Coll 24.15 23.56 5
12 Flounoy, Josh FR Greenville 24.02 23.64 6
13 Worby, Bryan SR Illinois Wes 23.64 23.80 7
14 Hynek, Rylan JR Illinois Col 23.20 23.83 9
15 Saunders, Kevin FR Quincy 24.09 23.86 6
16 Zachary, Marshaun FR St. Ambrose 23.55 23.91 7
17 Ruskin, Dylan SO Illinois Wes 23.75 23.92 6
18 Hones, Michael SR Illinois Wes 23.68 23.96 7
19 Bandaru, PrithviRa FR Illinois Wes 24.52 24.18 4
20 Horn, David JR Illinois Wes 24.25 1
21 Reid, Josh SO St. Ambrose 24.51 24.37 4
22 Berdell, Desmond JR Lincoln Coll 24.45 24.48 5
23 Steele, Laron FR Lincoln Coll 24.45 24.68 5
24 Mucciante, Nicklas JR Illinois Col 24.50 24.76 5
25 Graydon, Donovan SO Greenville 24.88 24.81 3
26 Reed, Brockton SO St. Ambrose 25.00 24.90 3
27 Carlile, Seth JR Illinois Wes 25.27 25.08 2
28 Whatley, Alexze SO Lincoln Coll 24.55 25.48 4
29 Bright, Asante SO Illinois Col 24.97 25.52 3
30 Stone, Jacob SO St. Ambrose 25.46 25.82 2
31 Straw, Tyshaun SO Knox 24.80 26.03 3
32 Geisler, Blake FR Knox 26.23 1
33 Rexing, Tom FR Illinois Col 25.50 26.54 2
34 Salinas, Sammy SR Illinois Col 25.54 27.26 2
35 Baker, Alexander SO Knox 26.50 27.47 2
36 Whitley, Mario JR Knox 30.83 1
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Reemtsma, Jack SR St. Ambrose 49.35 50.29 5 10
2 Peifer, Brett SR Illinois Col 50.00 51.05 5 8
3 Fink, Alex SO Greenville 51.65 51.15 4 6
4 Moore, Chris SR Illinois Col 50.37 51.34 5 5
5 Vancil, Zach SO Monmouth (Il 51.40 51.50 5 4
6 Brock, Alexander FR Monmouth (Il 52.20 52.31 4 3
7 Cutright, Alex SO Monmouth (Il 52.30 52.54 4 2
8 Brown, Marshall FR Illinois Col 51.50 52.62 5 1
9 Sellers, Kyle SO St. Ambrose 53.27 53.10 3
10 Raymond, Christian JR Lincoln Coll 53.95 53.63 3
11 Sylla, Abdoulaye SO Lincoln Coll 54.55 55.18 3
12 Lopez, Eduardo JR Lincoln Coll 52.30 55.70 4
13 Jackson, Derrick FR Knox 56.16 1
14 McGee, Chris JR Greenville 56.40 56.25 2
15 Steele, Laron FR Lincoln Coll 56.55 56.35 2
16 Swinson, Tawon SO Greenville 58.41 56.43 2
17 Hanzlik, Max FR St. Ambrose 56.31 56.64 2
18 Murphy, Max FR St. Ambrose 1:01.70 59.74 1
19 Straw, Tyshaun SO Knox 54.80 1:01.27 3
Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Nichols, Rane SR St. Ambrose 1:56.00 1:59.24 3 10
2 Glickman, Jeremy JR Illinois Wes 2:00.43 1:59.26 3 8
3 Heiple, Tate SR Monmouth (Il 2:02.00 2:00.35 3 6
4 Dulin, Riley FR Monmouth (Il 2:05.00 2:02.04 2 5
5 Carlson, Kaleb FR Greenville 2:03.10 2:03.55 3 4
6 Kessinger, Collin SO Greenville 1:59.26 2:04.24 3 3
7 Chapan, Nick FR St. Ambrose 2:04.00 2:04.95 2 2
8 Campagna, Kyle SO St. Ambrose 2:05.00 2:05.42 2 1
9 Bersell, Mike SR Monmouth (Il 2:04.00 2:06.87 2
10 Gray, Jay SR Monmouth (Il 2:05.85 2:09.09 1
11 Horn, David JR Illinois Wes 2:03.70 2:13.88 2
12 Allsop, Brandon SR Monmouth (Il 2:13.02 2:14.47 1
13 Adams, Kyle JR Illinois Col 2:05.00 2:16.18 2
14 Nguy, Davis FR Illinois Wes 2:19.44 2:16.21 1
15 Bias, Wendell JR Quincy 2:24.12 2:28.35 1
Men 1 Mile Run
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Glickman, Jeremy JR Illinois Wes 4:21.50 4:28.79 2 10
2 Heiple, Tanner JR Monmouth (Il 4:37.36 4:30.61 2 8
3 Mangold, John SR Greenville 4:18.27 4:35.50 2 6
4 Garcia, Alex FR St. Ambrose 4:50.00 4:44.30 2 5
5 Kipping, Will SO Quincy 4:38.67 4:45.90 2 4
6 Seniker, Grant FR Illinois Col 4:55.00 4:47.19 2 3
7 Gray, Jay SR Monmouth (Il 4:45.85 4:47.85 2 2
8 Kibling, Caleb FR Monmouth (Il 4:45.00 4:48.84 2 1
9 Pierce, Jackson JR Greenville 5:02.00 4:53.99 2
10 Schneider, Zach SO Illinois Wes 5:01.06 4:54.25 2
11 Fedderke, Jacob FR Illinois Col 5:10.61 4:56.89 1
12 Teoli, Johnathan SO Greenville 5:08.00 4:58.02 1
13 Owens, Liam FR Illinois Wes 5:05.00 4:59.01 1
14 Allsop, Brandon SR Monmouth (Il 5:02.87 4:59.49 2
15 Bonifer, C.J. FR Monmouth (Il 5:05.00 5:03.32 1
16 Goodenow, Johnatho SR Greenville 5:10.02 5:04.75 1
17 Parr, Danny SO St. Ambrose 5:09.78 5:06.48 1
18 Akers, Zack SO Lincoln Coll 5:36.11 5:29.13 1
19 Quandt, Blake SO Lincoln Coll 5:30.62 5:29.38 1
20 Grunau, Caleb SO Greenville 5:36.70 1
21 Sustaita, Raul JR Illinois Wes 5:34.02 5:51.99 1
22 Bremer, Jonathan SO Greenville 5:56.86 1
-- Cantrell, Damien JR Greenville 6:13.61 DNF 1
Men 3000 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Prenger, Josiah SO Quincy 11:01.88 11:03.65 10
2 Booher, Lucas SO Quincy 11:07.69 11:04.17 8
Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Raybould, Steven JR Illinois Wes 15:46.25 15:49.61 10
2 Wagner, Matt SO Illinois Wes 16:25.84 15:52.50 8
3 Crowninshield, Max JR Illinois Wes 16:38.03 15:55.16 6
4 Morrill, Griffin SO Monmouth (Il 17:08.27 16:50.81 5
5 Akers, Zack SO Lincoln Coll 18:30.00 18:42.43 4
6 Quandt, Blake SO Lincoln Coll 18:30.00 19:19.84 3
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Prelims H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Reemtsma, Jack SR St. Ambrose 8.32 8.48q 3
2 Stevens, Dakota SO Illinois Col 8.72 8.70q 1
3 # 3 Holmes, Payton Unattached 8.50 8.72q 2
4 O'Connor, Carl SR Monmouth (Il 8.94 8.95q 2
5 Mucciante, Nicklas JR Illinois Col 8.95 8.97q 3
6 Rakers, Ben SO Illinois Col 8.87 9.00q 1
7 Cutright, Alex SO Monmouth (Il 9.24 9.20q 1
8 Lamb, Russell JR Greenville 9.27 9.24q 2
9 Bandaru, PrithviRa FR Illinois Wes 9.07 9.26q 2
10 Robinson, Austin FR St. Ambrose 8.99 9.36q 3
11 Rexing, Tom FR Illinois Col 9.61 9.69q 3
12 Nguy, Davis FR Illinois Wes 10.00 9.93q 3
13 Casey, Jacob SO Greenville 10.14 10.17q 2
14 Fowler, Max FR Illinois Col 10.84q 2
15 Salinas, Sammy SR Illinois Col 10.63 10.90q 1
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Finals Points
================================================================================
Finals
1 Reemtsma, Jack SR St. Ambrose 8.48 8.41 10
2 Stevens, Dakota SO Illinois Col 8.70 8.64 8
3 # 3 Holmes, Payton Unattached 8.72 8.68 6
4 Rakers, Ben SO Illinois Col 9.00 8.79 5
5 O'Connor, Carl SR Monmouth (Il 8.95 8.92 4
6 Cutright, Alex SO Monmouth (Il 9.20 9.04 3
7 Mucciante, Nicklas JR Illinois Col 8.97 9.20 2
8 Lamb, Russell JR Greenville 9.24 9.28 1
Men 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Illinois College 'A' 1:31.00 1:30.78 10
1) Williams, Nife JR 2) Peifer, Brett SR
3) Brown, Marshall FR 4) Moore, Chris SR
2 Monmouth (Ill.) 'A' 1:31.50 1:31.68 8
1) Darrow, Stone JR 2) Williams, Darius SO
3) Sondgeroth, Lucas JR 4) Gross, Josh JR
3 Greenville 'A' 1:34.25 1:33.32 6
1) Salmond, Di'Mond SO 2) Holt, Mahari JR
3) Oscar, Steven JR 4) Fink, Alex SO
4 Illinois Wesleyan 'A' 1:32.50 1:33.94 5
1) Worby, Bryan SR 2) Harvey, Marqus SO
3) Ruskin, Dylan SO 4) Hones, Michael SR
5 Lincoln College 'A' 1:38.50 1:36.94 4
1) Picton, Austin JR 2) Lawless, Deriek FR
3) Lee, Daquane SO 4) Steele, Laron FR
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 St. Ambrose 'A' 3:24.44 3:25.24 2 10
1) Bohlen, Vance SR 2) Nichols, Rane SR
3) Pestka, Josh JR 4) Reemtsma, Jack SR
2 Illinois College 'A' 3:25.00 3:25.77 2 8
1) Peifer, Brett SR 2) Spriggs, Austin SR
3) Brown, Marshall FR 4) Moore, Chris SR
3 Lincoln College 'A' 3:29.95 3:29.71 2 6
1) Neal, Josiah FR 2) Lawless, Deriek FR
3) Raymond, Christian JR 4) Lopez, Eduardo JR
4 Monmouth (Ill.) 'A' 3:28.00 3:31.86 2 5
1) Darrow, Stone JR 2) Brock, Alexander FR
3) Vancil, Zach SO 4) Cutright, Alex SO
5 Greenville 'A' 3:35.10 3:40.33 1 4
1) Carlson, Kaleb FR 2) Epley, Jack SO
3) Fink, Alex SO 4) Holt, Mahari JR
6 Quincy 'A' 3:36.85 3:41.97 1 3
1) Grawe, Kolton FR 2) White, Josh FR
3) Kipping, Will SO 4) Saunders, Kevin FR
7 Monmouth (Ill.) 'B' 3:33.00 x3:43.32 2
1) Bersell, Mike SR 2) Van De Wostine, Bryent SR
3) Heiple, Tate SR 4) Dulin, Riley FR
8 Illinois College 'B' 3:35.00 x3:45.88 1
1) Rakers, Ben SO 2) Adams, Kyle JR
3) Fowler, Max FR 4) Stevens, Dakota SO
9 Greenville 'B' 3:43.10 x3:46.25 1
1) Pierce, Jackson JR 2) Simpson, Cole FR
3) Swinson, Tawon SO 4) McGee, Chris JR
10 St. Ambrose 'B' x4:03.37 1
1) Jung, Matt FR 2) Borschnack, Chris FR
3) Hagen, Simon SO 4) Haugen, Jack JR
11 St. Ambrose 'C' x4:29.94 1
1) Kesseler, Leo JR 2) Santino, Brian SR
3) Nolasco, Cristian FR 4) Parr, Danny SO
Men Distance Medley
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Greenville 'A' 11:01.00 11:02.54 10
1) Goodyear, Dylan JR 2) Simpson, Cole FR
3) Niswonger, Dylon JR 4) Dir, Noah JR
2 Lincoln College 'A' 11:25.50 11:47.32 8
1) Raymond, Christian JR 2) Berdell, Desmond JR
3) Sylla, Abdoulaye SO 4) Lopez, Eduardo JR
3 St. Ambrose 'B' x12:11.23
1) Jung, Matt FR 2) Stone, Jacob SO
3) Santino, Brian SR 4) Hagen, Simon SO
4 St. Ambrose 'A' 12:21.93 6
1) Borschnack, Chris FR 2) Norris, Keegan SO
3) Long, Sam JR 4) Kesseler, Leo JR
Men High Jump
==========================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
==========================================================================================
1 Bakari, Sabree JR Lincoln Coll 1.96m 1.93m 6-04.00 10
2 Griser, Justin FR St. Ambrose 1.92m J1.93m 6-04.00 8
3 Andersen, Seth SO Monmouth (Il 1.99m J1.93m 6-04.00 6
4 Connell, Cole SR St. Ambrose 1.98m J1.93m 6-04.00 5
5 Moore, Chris SR Illinois Col 1.88m 1.88m 6-02.00 4
6 Foster, Patrick SR Illinois Wes 1.92m 1.83m 6-00.00 3
8 Cutright, Alex SO Monmouth (Il 1.85m J1.83m 6-00.00 2
9 White, Josh FR Quincy 1.80m J1.83m 6-00.00 0.50
9 Stone, Darius SR Monmouth (Il 1.84m 1.78m 5-10.00 0.50
10 Sikorski, Eric FR Monmouth (Il 1.74m J1.78m 5-10.00
11 Spriggs, Austin SR Illinois Col 1.88m J1.78m 5-10.00
12 Mahaffey, Jake SO Illinois Wes 1.82m J1.78m 5-10.00
13 Martin, David JR Greenville 1.80m 1.73m 5-08.00
14 Steinbach, Keith SO St. Ambrose 1.72m 1.68m 5-06.00
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
==========================================================================================
1 Kett, Ethan JR Illinois Wes 4.46m 5.05m 16-06.75 10
2 Connell, Cole SR St. Ambrose 4.28m 4.15m 13-07.25 8
3 Wolf, Sebastian FR Monmouth (Il 3.80m 3.85m 12-07.50 6
4 Rossmiller, Jacob FR St. Ambrose 3.55m 11-07.75 4.50
4 Sena, Ethan FR Knox 3.50m 3.55m 11-07.75 4.50
6 Baker, Alexander SO Knox 3.05m 3.25m 10-08.00 3
-- Martin, David JR Greenville 4.10m NH
-- Riddle, Issac FR Illinois Col 3.20m NH
Men Long Jump
==========================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
==========================================================================================
1 Williams, Darius SO Monmouth (Il 6.69m 6.71m 22-00.25 10
2 Andersen, Seth SO Monmouth (Il 6.53m 6.66m 21-10.25 8
3 # 1 Morrow, Mitchell Unattached 7.00m 6.44m 21-01.50 6
4 Worby, Bryan SR Illinois Wes 6.61m 6.40m 21-00.00 5
5 Polk, Quantrell FR St. Ambrose 6.18m 6.18m 20-03.50 4
6 Gross, Josh JR Monmouth (Il 6.21m 6.02m 19-09.00 3
7 Barnes, Michael FR St. Ambrose 6.26m 5.95m 19-06.25 1.50
7 Smith, Javion SO Greenville 6.06m 5.95m 19-06.25 1.50
9 Edom, Cam SO St. Ambrose 6.54m 5.94m 19-06.00
10 Steinbach, Keith SO St. Ambrose 6.23m 5.93m 19-05.50
11 Lawless, Deriek FR Lincoln Coll 6.00m 5.87m 19-03.25
12 Hand, Anthony JR Illinois Col 6.21m 5.69m 18-08.00
13 Garcia, Erick JR Greenville 6.02m 5.60m 18-04.50
14 Nguy, Davis FR Illinois Wes 5.45m 5.46m 17-11.00
15 Epley, Jack SO Greenville 5.96m 5.44m 17-10.25
16 Scott, Jaylen SO Monmouth (Il 5.74m 5.39m 17-08.25
17 Reed, Brockton SO St. Ambrose 5.98m 5.37m 17-07.50
18 Gaston, DeVondre FR Greenville 5.20m 17-00.75
19 Graydon, Donovan SO Greenville 4.74m 5.12m 16-09.75
20 Brooks, Sean FR Greenville 4.29m 14-01.00
21 Parr, Danny SO St. Ambrose 3.66m 12-00.25
Men Triple Jump
==========================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
==========================================================================================
1 Neal, Josiah FR Lincoln Coll 12.94m 13.56m 44-06.00 10
2 Harvey, Marqus SO Illinois Wes 13.53m 13.16m 43-02.25 8
3 Garcia, Erick JR Greenville 12.88m 12.87m 42-02.75 6
4 Norris, Keegan SO St. Ambrose 12.43m 12.81m 42-00.50 5
5 Schulenberg, Clayt SO Monmouth (Il 12.53m 12.80m 42-00.00 4
6 Claude', Chandler JR Monmouth (Il 12.80m 12.59m 41-03.75 3
7 Motley, Lucas SO Illinois Col 11.96m 12.50m 41-00.25 2
8 Edom, Cam SO St. Ambrose 13.30m 12.47m 40-11.00 1
9 Rakers, Ben SO Illinois Col 11.69m 12.09m 39-08.00
10 Griser, Justin FR St. Ambrose 11.84m J12.09m 39-08.00
11 Barnes, Michael FR St. Ambrose 12.68m 11.72m 38-05.50
12 Carlile, Seth JR Illinois Wes 12.30m 11.66m 38-03.25
13 Smith, Javion SO Greenville 12.12m 11.64m 38-02.25
14 Gaston, DeVondre FR Greenville 11.46m 37-07.25
-- Epley, Jack SO Greenville 12.19m FOUL
-- Mahaffey, Jake SO Illinois Wes 13.08m FOUL
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
==========================================================================================
1 Anderson, Zach JR Illinois Wes 15.80m 16.00m 52-06.00 10
2 Hintz, John SR Monmouth (Il 15.10m 15.33m 50-03.50 8
3 Thaxton, Drew SO Monmouth (Il 14.25m 15.19m 49-10.00 6
4 Washington, LC SR Greenville 14.33m 14.85m 48-08.75 5
5 Paraday, Cole FR Illinois Wes 13.33m 14.78m 48-06.00 4
6 Krall, Joe JR Monmouth (Il 14.47m 14.74m 48-04.50 3
7 Orchard, Colin JR Illinois Wes 14.42m 13.96m 45-09.75 2
8 Hooten, Mitchell SR Greenville 14.99m 13.77m 45-02.25 1
9 Brown, Nate FR Greenville 13.19m 13.61m 44-08.00
10 Flores, Anthony JR Illinois Col 13.15m 13.47m 44-02.50
11 Cabrera, Christian NA Unat-Lincoln 12.59m 13.37m 43-10.50
12 Broomfield, Charle FR Knox 13.11m 43-00.25
13 Radtke, Maurice SO Greenville 12.87m 12.88m 42-03.25
14 Kimble, Chris FR Monmouth (Il 12.55m 12.64m 41-05.75
15 Paul, Tyler JR Knox 12.85m 12.32m 40-05.00
16 White, Jacob SO St. Ambrose 12.41m 11.95m 39-02.50
16 Hicks, Tyrone FR Quincy 11.95m 39-02.50
18 Murphy, Geoff FR St. Ambrose 11.91m 11.84m 38-10.25
19 Mcknight, Corey SO Knox 11.10m 11.47m 37-07.75
20 Verdon, Kyle SR St. Ambrose 14.00m 11.32m 37-01.75
21 Stohl, Joe FR St. Ambrose 10.72m 11.18m 36-08.25
22 Hanna, CJ FR Illinois Col 10.07m 11.06m 36-03.50
23 Simmons, Marcell FR Illinois Col 11.01m 11.04m 36-02.75
24 Barth-Alonzo, Fabi FR St. Ambrose 11.20m 10.89m 35-08.75
25 Hanley, Preston SO St. Ambrose 10.44m 10.84m 35-06.75
26 Whitley, Mario JR Knox 12.04m 10.64m 34-11.00
27 Bagby, Martez FR Lincoln Coll 10.71m 10.59m 34-09.00
28 Personett, Korbyn FR Unattached 10.55m 34-07.50
29 Broomfield, Thomas SO Greenville 9.80m 9.36m 30-08.50
30 Nguy, Davis FR Illinois Wes 7.52m 8.15m 26-09.00
31 Venvertloh, Eric FR Quincy 7.64m 7.13m 23-04.75
-- Bharat, Saransh FR Knox 9.94m FOUL
Men Weight Throw
==========================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
==========================================================================================
1 Hintz, John SR Monmouth (Il 18.95m 19.05m 62-06.00 10
2 Krall, Joe JR Monmouth (Il 19.91m 18.73m 61-05.50 8
3 Anderson, Zach JR Illinois Wes 18.23m 18.12m 59-05.50 6
4 Crawford, Chris SR Greenville 16.85m 16.44m 53-11.25 5
5 Thaxton, Drew SO Monmouth (Il 15.77m 16.19m 53-01.50 4
6 Flores, Anthony JR Illinois Col 15.62m 15.90m 52-02.00 3
7 Orchard, Colin JR Illinois Wes 15.37m 15.16m 49-09.00 2
8 Hooten, Mitchell SR Greenville 14.75m 15.12m 49-07.25 1
9 Williiams, Jake SR Illinois Wes 14.50m 13.88m 45-06.50
10 Washington, LC SR Greenville 15.01m 13.78m 45-02.50
11 White, Jacob SO St. Ambrose 14.13m 13.76m 45-01.75
12 Broomfield, Charle FR Knox 11.98m 39-03.75
13 Brown, Nate FR Greenville 14.48m 11.84m 38-10.25
14 Paraday, Cole FR Illinois Wes 12.42m 11.75m 38-06.75
15 Paul, Tyler JR Knox 11.90m 11.73m 38-06.00
16 West, Dalton SO Illinois Col 12.24m 11.58m 38-00.00
17 King, Brent SO Greenville 11.05m 11.50m 37-08.75
18 Hanley, Preston SO St. Ambrose 11.03m 11.15m 36-07.00
19 Norris, Marzell FR Illinois Col 11.10m 11.12m 36-05.75
20 Mcknight, Corey SO Knox 12.28m 11.06m 36-03.50
21 Hanna, CJ FR Illinois Col 11.49m 10.99m 36-00.75
22 Kimble, Chris FR Monmouth (Il 10.76m 10.92m 35-10.00
23 Stohl, Joe FR St. Ambrose 10.76m 10.86m 35-07.75
24 Bharat, Saransh FR Knox 10.72m 10.12m 33-02.50
25 Barth-Alonzo, Fabi FR St. Ambrose 9.38m 10.07m 33-00.50
26 Schuette, Ben FR Greenville 9.83m 9.68m 31-09.25
27 Cabrera, Christian NA Unat-Lincoln 10.89m 9.52m 31-03.00
28 Bagby, Martez FR Lincoln Coll 8.50m 9.33m 30-07.50
29 Murphy, Geoff FR St. Ambrose 11.02m 9.28m 30-05.50
-- Whitley, Mario JR Knox 13.40m FOUL
-- Personett, Korbyn FR Unattached FOUL
-- Woker, Scott FR Greenville 10.86m FOUL
Women - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Monmouth (Ill.) 159.50 2) St. Ambrose 152
3) Illinois Wesleyan 139.50 4) Illinois College 82.50
5) Greenville 32.50 6) Lincoln College 18
7) Knox 10 7) Quincy 10
Men - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Monmouth (Ill.) 154.50 2) Illinois Wesleyan 97
3) St. Ambrose 95 4) Illinois College 73
5) Lincoln College 71 6) Greenville 65.50
7) Quincy 31.50 8) Knox 12.50
|